Acharya-Baghirathi Transport Service is Available Now

Please find the below registration link with an Introductory page for student registrations to avail of Transportation Services.

Bus Route Pick Up Timings (AM)
Tin Factory (Outer Ring Road) 7:15
Hennur 7:30
Gurguntepalya 8:00
8th Mile 8:20
College 8:45
RT Nagar (Outer Ring Road) 7:15
Mekhri Circle 7:25
Yashwantpura 7:30
Mathikere 7:40
BEL Circle 7:45
Gangama Circle 7:50
Jalahalli Cross 8:05
8th Mile 8:20
College 8:45
RR Nagar 7:15
University 7:25
Nagarbhavi 7:35
Summanahalli 7:40
Rajkumar Samadhi 7:50
Jalahalli Cross 8:00
8th Mile 8:20
College 8:45


More Information

In case of any issues or queries, you can contact Dayanand at +91 974-224-1458